Como chegar aqui:

Ensino

                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                                        

Disciplina

Turma

Professor

Semestre

Download

Algoritmos II A Eduardo Stahnke 2 Clique Aqui
Arquitetura de Computadores A Gustavo Luiz Pasqualini 3 Clique Aqui
Banco de Dados I A Osmar de Oliveira Braz Junior 3 Clique Aqui
Banco de Dados II A Osmar de Oliveira Braz Junior 4 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral I A Edson Elias Citadin 1 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral II A Edson Elias Citadin 2 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral II B Edson Elias Citadin 2 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Numérico Computacional A Paolo Moser 3 Clique Aqui
Contabilidade de Custos A Marisete Bellini Féderle 6 Clique Aqui
Data Warehouse e Data Mining A Osmar de Oliveira Braz Junior 7 Clique Aqui
Empreendedorismo A Jaison Ademir Sevegnani 7 Clique Aqui
Engenharia de Software A Márcio José Mantau 5 Clique Aqui
Engenharia de Software Aplicada A Guilherme Vota Pereira 6 Clique Aqui
Ergonomia e Saúde na Informática A Márcio José Mantau 7 Clique Aqui
Estrutura de Dados A Geraldo Menegazzo Varela 4 Clique Aqui
Geometria Analítica e Algebra Linear B Paolo Moser 1 Clique Aqui
Gerência de Projetos A Márcio José Mantau 8 Clique Aqui
Informática e Sociedade A Fernando Scheefer 8 Clique Aqui
Inglês Instrumental A Andreana Marchi 2 Clique Aqui
Inteligência Artificial A Fernando dos Santos 6 Clique Aqui
Legislação e Ètica A Carla Moser 6 Clique Aqui
Matemática Discreta A Paolo Moser 2 Clique Aqui
Matemática Financeira A Erickson Slomp Nogueira 4 Clique Aqui
Marketing A Graziela Marconcini Semann 8 Clique Aqui
Organização, Sistemas e Métodos A Graziela Marconcini Semann 5 Clique Aqui
Probabilidade e Estatística A Erickson Slomp Nogueira 3 Clique Aqui
Programação Avançada para a Internet A Janaína Schwarzrock 6 Clique Aqui
Programação Orientada a Objetos A Geraldo Menegazzo Varela 2 Clique Aqui
Programação I A Janaína Schwarzrock 3 Clique Aqui
Programação II A Fernando dos Santos 4 Clique Aqui
Programação III A Eduardo Stahnke 5 Clique Aqui
Projetos de Interface A Claiton Kolm 8 Clique Aqui
Psicologia do Trabalho A Joice Danusa Justo 8 Clique Aqui
Redes de Computadores I A Sergio Roberto Villarreal 4 Clique Aqui
Redes de Computadores II A Sergio Roberto Villarreal 5 Clique Aqui
Sistemas de Informações Gerenciais A Guilherme Vota Pereira 7 Clique Aqui
Sistemas Integrados de Hardware e Software A Gustavo Luiz Pasqualini 8 Clique Aqui
Sistemas Operacionais A Gustavo Luiz Pasqualini 5 Clique Aqui
Técnologias Emergentes A Claiton Kolm 7 Clique Aqui
Tópicos Especiais II A Sergio Roberto Villarreal 8 Clique Aqui
Trabalho de Conclusão B Eliana V. Jaeger 6 Clique Aqui
 
Centro de Educação Superior do Alto Vale do Itajaí - CEAVI / Rua Dr. Getúlio Vargas, 2822 - Bela Vista - Ibirama - SC
CEP: 89.140-000 - Telefone/FAX: (47) 3357-8484
© 2010-2012 SETIC - UDESC