Como chegar aqui:

Ensino

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 

 

  

  

  

 
Disciplina
Turma
Professor
Semestre
Download
Algoritmos I A Leonardo Sommariva 1 Clique Aqui
Algoritmos I B Eliel Marlon de Lima Pinto 1 Clique Aqui
Algoritmos II A Rafael Fernando Fidler 2 Clique Aqui
Arquitetura de Computadores A Eliel Marlon de Lima Pinto 3 Clique Aqui
Banco de Dados I A Helcio Hermes Hoffman 3 Clique Aqui
Banco de Dados II A Carlos Alberto Barth 4 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral I A Lidiane Buligon 1 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral I B Lidiane Buligon 1 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral II A Elisangela Rodrigues Santos 2 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Diferencial e Integral II B Elisangela Rodrigues Santos 2 Clique Aqui
Cálculo Numérico Computacional A Elisangela Rodrigues Santos 3 Clique Aqui
Engenharia de Software A Carlos Alberto Barth 5 Clique Aqui
Estrutura de Dados A Leonardo Sommariva 4 Clique Aqui
Fundamentos da Computação A Eliel Marlon de Lima Pinto 1 Clique Aqui
Geometria Analítica e Álgebra Linear A Jarbas Cleber Ferrari 1 Clique Aqui
Geometria Analítica e Álgebra Linear B Lidiane Buligon 1 Clique Aqui
Inglês Instrumental A Marlene Siegle Schönrock 2 Clique Aqui
Matemática Discreta A Jarbas Cleber Ferrari 2 Clique Aqui
Matemática Financeira A Charles Rogério Paveglio Szinvelski 4 Clique Aqui
Metodologia de Pesquisa Científica A Eliana Voegel Jaeger 1 Clique Aqui
Organização, Sistemas e Métodos A Terezinha Vicenti 5 Clique Aqui
Português Instrumental B Marcli T. Rocha Caravalho 1 Clique Aqui
Probabilidade e Estatística A Charles Rogério Paveglio Szinvelski 3 Clique Aqui
Programação I A Geraldo Menegazzo Varela 3 Clique Aqui
Programação II A Geraldo Menegazzo Varela 4 Clique Aqui
Programação III A Leonardo Sommariva 5 Clique Aqui
Programação Orientada a Objeto A Geraldo Menegazzo Varela 2 Clique Aqui
Redes I A Sérgio Roberto Villarreal 4 Clique Aqui
Redes II A Sério Roberto Villarreal 5 Clique Aqui
Sistemas Operacionais A Eliel Marlon de Lima Pinto 5 Clique Aqui
 
Centro de Educação Superior do Alto Vale do Itajaí - CEAVI / Rua Dr. Getúlio Vargas, 2822 - Bela Vista - Ibirama - SC
CEP: 89.140-000 - Telefone/FAX: (47) 3357-8484
© 2010-2012 SETIC - UDESC